|
1. Platz |
2. Platz |
3. Platz |
4. Platz |
5.-8. Platz |
U 8 |
Leon Rudolph
(Engstingen) |
Dominik Sülzle
(Ditzingen) |
Gabor Nehmet
() |
Lisa-Marie Wurst
() |
Philip Fuchs TVR
Louis Schmieder - Münsingen
Malwin Zok (Riedlingen) |
U10 w |
Jennifer Fuchs |
Chayenne Zok |
|
|
|
U 10 m |
Nico Brandstetter
(Münsingen) |
Christian Wedel
(Engstingen) |
Ralf-Uwe Stooß
(Gomadingen) |
Leon Gekeler
(Münsingen) |
Alex Herstein
Maik Reichert Trochtelfingen
Jonas Grunwald Tro. |
U 12 m |
Philipp Kornmüller
(Rottenburg) |
Timo Ströbele
(Trochtelfingen) |
Markus Scherer
(Trochtelfingen) |
Pascal Hausch
(TCM) |
Nico Peschke Pliez
Paul Neher Pliez
Finn Friedrich Rott
Adrian Schindler Würt |
U14 m |
Steffen Kornmüller
(Rottenburg) |
Maxi Pettenkofer
(Rottenburg) |
Paul Heiberger
(TC Schlaitdorf) |
Matthias Siber
(Schwenningen) |
Lars Kübler
Malte Sauter
Jonathan Ilg (Spaichingen)
Robin Dreher Engst |
U 16 m |
Yannic Stark
TV Münsingen) |
Christian Dierberger
(Rottenburg) |
Andreas Hanner
(Trochtelfingen) |
Felix Becker (Engstingen) |
Moritz Schittenhelm Pful
Robin Horrer Rott |
U 18 m |
Manuel Reiner
(TV Gomadingen) |
Patrick Benz
(TV Münsingen) |
Sebastian Schittenhelm (TAVfL Pfullingen) |
Bastian Weiß
(Trochtelfingen) |
Tobias Schmid
Christopher Veith Ebingen
Marcel Peschke Pliez |
U 12 w |
Linda Punkhardt
(TC Metzingen) |
Jule Pettenkofer
(Rottenburg) |
Laureen Gerlich
(Münsingen) |
Annika Siber
(Schwenningen) |
Celestin Horrer
Rott |
U 14 w |
Isabel Reiner
(TV Gomadingen) |
Lone Friedrich
(Rottenburg) |
Laura Benz
(Münsingen) |
Valentina Schoser
(Trochtelfingen) |
Josephine Jahn
Rott
Sandra Steiner
Louisa Neher Pliezhausen |
U 16 w |
Amelie Gaiser
(Neuhausen) |
Carolin Boy
(TV Münsingen) |
Lara Reiff
Trochtelfingen |
Verena Reichle (TV Münsingen) |
Annika Ströbele
Julia Scherer
Lisa Heissel Gönningen |
U 18 w |
Maike Weiß
(Trochtelfingen) |
Viola Renner
(TV Münsingen) |
Britta Wörner
(Trochtelfingen) |
Stefanie Heusel (Betzingen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitere Teilnehmer/innen |
U 12 m |
Alexander Goral |
Andre Dieth T |
Peter Müller Würt |
Paul Neher Pliez |
Tobias Reichle |
|
Phil Reichert T |
Nico Peschke Pliez |
|
|
|
U 14 m |
Joris Rudolph Will |
Vincent Schoser T |
Silvan Hummel
Will |
Moritz Müller Würt |
Tobias Steiner T |
|
Jochen Höll Will |
Hannes Holder Würt |
Pascal Bruhn
Will |
Jens Fuchs
T |
|